FREE MATCHES

 ZULU PREDICTIONS FOR TODAY'S GAMES

Smart Bet 1X2VITIBET

ZULUBET

Date:17.10.2018 (SUNDAY)

20:30 Siena – Cuneo 1 (1.75)

20:30 Novara – Pro Patria 1 (1.60)

20:30 Pisa – Pro Piacenza 1 (1.80)

CONTACT US: zulubetfixed@gmail.com

WHATSAPP: +389 71 818 308

BEST FOOTBALL DOUBLE TIPS & FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE - fixed match, football fixed matches, best soccer predictions, sure matches, sure win predictions, best fixed matches, football tips 1x2, BEST FOOTBALL DOUBLE TIPS & FIXED MATCHES 100% SUREhttp://i.imgur.com/V5d1ABF.gifhttps://imgur.com/Ox8YoEj.gif

08.10.2018

20:45  Sochaux – Metz 2 (2.30)

07.10.2018

15:00  Atalanta – Sampdoria 2 (6.60)

14:30 Vitesse – Heracles X (4.00)

06.10.2018

18:30 Den Haag  – Groningen 1 (2.10)

20:45 Graafschap – Heerenveen 2 (2.20)

03.10.2018

18:55 Lok.Moscow  – Schalke 2 (2.50)

21:00 Napoli – Liverpool 2 (2.20)

21:00 Porto – Galatasaray 1 (1.50)

21:00 PSV – Inter 2 (2.45)

30.09.2018

20:30 Sampdoria – SPAL 1 (1.75)

21:00 Celta Vigo – Getafe X (3.50)

29.09.2018

18:30 Eibar – Sevilla 2 (2.20)

18:30 B.Leverkusen  – Bor.Dortmund 2 (2.30)

20:00 Angers – Guingamp 1 (2.00)

20:00 Caen – Amiens 1 (2.20)

28.09.2018

18:30 A.Bielefeld – FC Koln 2 (2.00)

20:00 Almere – Waalwijk 1 (1.90)

20:45 St.Etienne – Monaco 2 (3.60)

23.09.2018

21:00 Lyon – Marseille 1 (2.00)

14:30 Groningen – Alkmaar 2 (2.50)

12:30 Torino – Napoli 2 (1.80)

15:00 Bologna – AS Roma 2 (1.70)

22.09.2018

18:30 Brighton – Tottenham 2 (1.80)

20:30 Legnica – Legia 2 (2.50)

20:30 Sampdoria – Inter 2 (1.90)

21.09.2018

20:00 Heracles – Graafschaps 1 (1.70)

20:30 Sassuolo – Empoli 1 (1.80)

20:00 Telstar – Twente 2 (1.80)

20:00 Den Bosch – Almere 2 (3.00)

15.09.2018

13:30 Tottenham – Liverpool 2 (2.05)

09.09.2018

18:00 Extremadura UD- Granada 2 (2.20)

05.09.2018

13:00 Bangkok Utd – Bangkok Glass 1 (1.70)

03.09.2018

20:45 Lorient – Grenoble 1 (1.80)

29.08.2018

20:45 Everton – Rotherham 1 (1.30)

21:00 Reading – Watford 1 (1.60)

18.08.2018

21:00 Crystal Palace – Liverpool 2 (1.50)

20:00 Valencia – Atl.Madrid 2 (2.20)

22:00 Ath.Billbao – Leganes 1 (1.75)

18.08.2018

13:30 Cardiff – Newcastle 2 (2.30)

20:00 Monaco – Lille 1 (1.60)

16.08.2018

20:45 Sunderland – Shefield Wed 2 (3.30)

11.08.2018

13:30 Newcastle – Tottenham 2 (2.15)

16:00 Huddersfield – Chelsea 2 (1.75)

17:00 Nantes – Monaco 2 (2.45)

06.08.2018

19:00 Brann – Start 1 (1.45)

06.08.2018

19:00 Midtjylland (Den) – FC Astana (Kaz) 1 (1.90)

19:00 Qarabag (Aze) – Kukesi (Alb) 1 (1.30)

31.07.2018

19:00 Halmstad – Degerfors 1 (1.85)

17:30 OLS Oulu – Heracles 2 (1.65)

30.07.2018

21:15 KR Reykjavik – Grindavik 1 (1.55)

19:30 Levski – Cherno More 1 (1.45)

18:00 Plzen – Liberec 1 (1.35)

28.07.2018

13:00 Haka – KTP X  (3.80)

25.07.2018

20:30 Ajax – Sturm Graz 1  (1.40)

24.07.2018

 20:15 Shkenidija – S.Tiraspol 1  (2.30)

20.07.2018

18:00 Aluminij – Cejle 2  (2.20)

15.07.2018

17:00 France – Croatia 1  (2.00)

14.07.2018

16:00 Belgium – England 1  (2.40)

11.07.2018

22:00 Setubal – Napredak 1  (1.50)

 18:00 Marseille – Beziers 1  (1.70)

 11:00 Nacional – Real SC 1  (1.40)

10.07.2018

17:30 Orleans – Nancy 2  (2.80)

09.07.2018

17:30 SJK – Rovaniemi 2  (3.10)

07.07.2018

 16:00 Sweden – England 2  (2.00)

20:00 Russia – Croatia 2  (2.30)

06.07.2018

 16:00 Uruguay – France 2  (2.20)

23.06.2018

14:00 Belgium – Tunis 1  (1.40)

 17:00 South Korea – Mexico 2  (1.80)

 20:00 Germany – Sweden 1  (1.60)

08.06.2018

 19:00 Croatia – Senegal 1  (1.80)

28.05.2018

19:00 Varnamo – Falkenbergs 2  (2.50)

27.05.2018

17:30 Sirius – Djurgarden 1  (4.50)

26.05.2018

16:00 Teplice – Slavia Praga 2  (1.70)

21.05.2018

 21:00 Lugo – Huesca  2  (2.30)

19.05.2018

18:00 Cracovia – Pogon Szczecin  1  (1.90)

16.05.2018

 20:45 Marseille – Atl.Madrid  2  (1.90)

 14.05.2018

21:00 Cadiz – Zaragoza  1  (2.50)

12.05.2018

21:00 Angers – Nantes 2 (3.50)

09.05.2018

21:30 Sevilla – Real Madrid 2 (2.70)

20:45 Arsenal – Leicester 1 (1.90)

08.05.2018

14:00 Wolfsburg ll – Braunschweig ll 1 (1.50)

19:00 Wuppertaler – B. Monchengladbach II 1 (2.30)

06.05.2018

17:00 Metz – Angers 2 (2.50)

30.04.2018

21:00 Betis – Malaga 1 (1.50)

12.04.2018

20:30 Ascoli – Parma 2 (2.30)

12.04.2018

20:00 Huesca – Albacete 1 (1.60)

20:45 Shaw Lane – Stalybridge 1 (2.30)

01.04.2018

17:00 Chelsea – Tottenham 1 (2.40)

14:30 Arsenal – Stoke 1 (1.60)

17:00 Caen – Monpellier 2 (2.60)

16:15 Leganes – Valencia 2 (2.10)

30.03.2018

18:00 Chievo – Sampdoria 2 (3.40)

20:45 Juventus – AC Milan 1 (1.60)

12:30 Bologna – As Roma 2 (1.70)

15:00 Atalanta – Udinese 1 (1.50)

29.03.2018

14:00 Wigan – Oldham 1 (1.60)

16:00 Leeds – Bolton 1 (1.90)

20:00 Nimes – Valenciennes 1 (1.40)

20:00 Le Harve – Quevilly Rouen 1 (1.70)

29.03.2018

19:00 Viktoria Berlin – Nordhausen 1 (3.40)

25.03.2018

21:00 Ballymena – Ballinamallard 1 (1.60)

22.03.2018

20:00 Tenerife – Lorca FC 1 (1.50)

21.03.2018

20:45 S.Gijon – Rayo Vallecano 2 (3.50)

14:00 Meppen – Wehen 2 (2.10)

21.03.2018

16:00 Real SC – Nacional 2 (2.50)

19.03.2018

21:00 Huesca – S.Gijon 1 (2.50)

18.03.2018

20:00 Valerenga – Odd 1 (1.90)

17.03.2018

15:00 Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko 1 (1.70)

15.03.2018

16:00 Salzburg – Bor.Dortmund 2 (2.60)

14.03.2018

16:00 U.Madeira – Benfica B 2 (3.60)

13.03.2018

20:45 Manchester Utd – Sevilla 2 (6.80)

12.03.2018

21:00 Alaves – Betis 2 (3.60)

06.03.2018

20:00 Le Havre – Clermont 2 (3.60)

20:45 Strasbourg – Monaco 2 (1.80)

20:00 Orleans – Nimes 2 (1.80)

06.03.2018

20:45 Cardiff – Barnsley 1 (1.60)

05.03.2018

21:00 Cryistal Palace – Manchester Utd. 2 (1.60)

21:00 Aves – Portimonense 1 (2.40)

18:00 Jagiellonia – Wisla 1 (1.70)

04.03.2018

16:15 Barcelona – Atl.Madrid X (4.00)

20:45 AC Milan – Inter 2 (3.10)

03.03.2018

18:00 Lazio – Juventus 2 (2.30)

02.03.2018

19:00 Nice – Lille 1 (1.70)

01.03.2018

19:30 Betis – Real Sociedad 1 (2.70)

25.02.2018

18:00 Reus Deportiu- Sevilla B 1 (1.80)

22.02.2018

19:00 RB Leipzig- Napoli 2 (4.20)

19:00 Villareal- Lyon 2 (4.50)